Alanson Products

Non-Skid Safety Strips, 6″ x 24″ (69019B)

SKU: 67680-0075-064-60 Weight: N/A Length: -

Clear

Total: $ -

Non Skid Strips, 6″ x 24″ (69019B)

Non Skid Strips prevent?slipping when walking in hazard places. Ideal for steps, stairs, ladders, swimming pool, skate boards.

Easy to apply the non skid strips with a peel-off adhesive backing. Great for use when is wet. Built to last and great glue for any indoor/outdoor use.

Also known as: 3M Safety Walk Tape, Anti Slip Strips, Anti Slip Tape Stairs, Non Skid Safety Strips, Non Skid Stair Tape, Non Skid Tape for Stairs, Skid Resistent Tape, Stair Tape, Stair Treads